04.03.2023 - 04.02.2023
Дистанция 5 км
Девочки 2011-2012 г.р.
место | участник | год рождения | команда | результат |
1 | Торбина Марианна | 2012 | ДДТ | 0:24:55 |
2 | Зайцева Мария | 2012 | ДДТ | 0:25:06 |
3 | Мингазиева Василина | 2013 | ДДТ | 0:29:22 |
Мальчики 2011 - 2012 г.р.
место | участник | год рождения | команда | результат |
1 | Погодин Александр | 2011 | ДДТ | 0:18:05 |
2 | Гайков Матвей | 2011 | СОШ с.Поречье | 0:20:12 |
Девочки 2009-2010 г.р.
место | участник | год рождения | команда | результат |
1 | Река Кристина | 2010 | ДДТ | 0:20:18 |
2 | Башарина Светлана | 2009 | СОШ с.Поречье | 0:22:18 |
3 | Мустафаева Камила | 2009 |
СОШ с.Поречье |
0:23:25 |
4 | Ремизова Софья | 2010 | ДДТ | 0:27:36 |
Дистанция 7,5 км
Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р.
место | участник | год рождения | команда | результат |
1 | Ходосов Тимофей | 2010 | ДДТ | 0:33:29 |
2 | Черненко Иван | 2009 | ДДТ | 0:35:16 |
3 | Старовойтов Юрий | 2010 | ДДТ | 0:39:37 |
4 | Соколов Богдан | 2009 | лично | 0:46:34 |
Дистанция 10 км.
Девушки 2007-2008 г.р.
место | участник | год рождения | команда | результат |
1 | Карпенко Ангелина | 2008 | СОШ с.Поречье | 0:47:40 |
2 | Кабанова Алёна | 2008 | ДДТ | 0:55:20 |
3 | Зарубина Елена | 2008 | ДДТ | 0:55:25 |
Дистанция 15 км.
Юноши 2007-2008 г.р.
место | участник | год рождения | команда | результат |
1 | Журавлев Константин | 2008 | ДДТ | 1:00:58 |
Девушки 2005 - 2006 г.р.
место | участник | год рождения | команда | результат |
1 | Ефремова Снежана | 2006 | СОШ с.Поречье | 1:34:32 |
Дистанция 20 км.
Юноши 2005-2006 г.р.
место | участник | год рождения | команда | результат |
1 | Алдошкин Иван | 2006 | ДДТ | 1:36:15 |
2 | Еремин Максим | 2008 | ДДТ | 1:36:16 |
Женщины
место | участник | год рождения | команда | результат |
1 | Саенко Наталья | 1979 | Администрация УГО | 1:21:05 |
Дистанция 30 км.
Мужчины
место | участник | год рождения | команда | результат |
1 | Вовк Дмитрий | 1979 | лично | 1:40:56 |
2 | Карцев Владимир | 1952 | лично | 2:01:11 |
3 | Кулешов Алексей | 1983 | лично | 2:15:20 |
4 | Щетинин Максим | 2004 | ДДТ | 2:20:27 |
5 | Карцев Антон | 2005 | ДДТ | 2:23:44 |
Протокол
Мероприятия
4 марта 2023, Суббота 12:00
Лыжная гонка Углегорского городского округа "Гонка сильнейших"