МБУ СШ им Карпенко 1920x80
Rutube

Список значкистов за 2017 год

№ п/п ФИО Ступень Знак отличия
1 Антонова Татьяна Викторовна VIII ступень Золото
2 Беликов Евгений Николаевич VIII ступень Золото
3 Грехнёв Даниил Артёмович II ступень Золото
4 Де Эдуард Олегович I ступень Золото
5 Еремин Максим Михайлович II ступень Золото
6 Квасова Дарья Михайловна VI ступень Золото
7 Марков Игорь Владимирович VI ступень Золото
8 Машкин Андрей Викторович II ступень Золото
9 Попова Светлана Валентиновна VII ступень Золото
10 Река Кристина Андреевна I ступень Золото
11 Шакиров Алексей Александрович VIII ступень Золото
12 Баженова Диана Игоревна II ступень Серебро
13 Беликова Елена Александровна VIII ступень Серебро
14 Бондарь Людмила Ивановна X ступень Серебро
15 Бруликов Анатолий Викторович IX ступень Серебро
16 Воробьева Анастасия Леонидовна II ступень Серебро
17 Долотина Александра Сергеевна IV ступень Серебро
18 Дубровин Кирилл Александрович V ступень Серебро
19 Закарлюка Алёна Евгеньевна II ступень Серебро
20 Заровная София Александровна II ступень Серебро
21 Заровный Сергей Александрович V ступень Серебро
22 Калентеев Александр Михайлович II ступень Серебро
23 Ким Николай Богданович X ступень Серебро
24 Киселева Полина Дмитриевна III ступень Серебро
25 Ковтун Даниил Сергеевич V ступень Серебро
26 Литвиненко Людмила Владимировна IX ступень Серебро
27 Лоткова Елизавета Владимировна V ступень Серебро
28 Осипова Софья Дмитриевна IV ступень Серебро
29 Сидоров Владимир Александрович VIII ступень Серебро
30 Сидоров Матвей Максимович III ступень Серебро
31 Син Полина Азаевна II ступень Серебро
32 Чун Максим Самбонович IV ступень Серебро
33 Шашило Светлана Владимировна IX ступень Серебро
34 Алексеева Анастасия Владимировна VII ступень Бронза
35 Богрянцев Максим Валерьевич IV ступень Бронза
36 Гамарак Александр Александрович VI ступень Бронза
37 Гурнов Игорь Николаевич VII ступень Бронза
38 Комарова Татьяна Викторовна VII ступень Бронза
39 Мясников Евгений Александрович IV ступень Бронза
40 Мясников Максим Владимирович IV ступень Бронза
41 Овчинников Иван Александрович I ступень Бронза
42 Ременников Герман Алексеевич II ступень Бронза
43 Рехтин Артем Александрович II ступень Бронза
44 Фетискина Диана Юрьевна III ступень Бронза

Награждение знаками комплекса ГТО за 2017 год

DSCF9496 (2).JPG
DSCF9495 (2).JPG
DSCF9492 (2).JPG
DSCF9486 (2).JPG
DSCF9483 (2).JPG
DSCF9481 (2).JPG
DSCF9474 (2).JPG
DSCF9472 (2).JPG
DSCF9469 (2).JPG
DSCF9467 (2).JPG
DSCF9463 (2).JPG
DSCF9459 (2).JPG
Rutube
Яндекс.Метрика